A Puzzle For Every Holiday

Christmas Shop Music Box 3D Wooden Puzzle
$49.99Christmas Shop Music Box… · $49.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | Christmas Shop Music Box 3D Wooden Puzzle |
| Brand | Nexbie |
| Product type | Christmas |
| Merchant category | Christmas |
| MPN | 1503040009 |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $49.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

Heart‑Shaped Snoopy Wooden Puzzle - 200 Pcs
$34.99Heart‑Shaped Snoopy… · $34.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | Heart‑Shaped Snoopy Wooden Puzzle - 200 Pcs |
| Brand | Nexbie 3D Printed |
| Product type | Valentine's Day |
| Merchant category | Valentine's Day |
| MPN | 1503010046 |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $34.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

Peanuts Mom Bouquet Puzzle - 300 Pcs
$39.99Peanuts Mom Bouquet Puzzle · $39.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | Peanuts Mom Bouquet Puzzle - 300 Pcs |
| Brand | Nexbie 3D Printed |
| Product type | Mother's Day |
| Merchant category | Mother's Day |
| MPN | 1503010044 |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $39.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

Retro Hippie Van Snoopy Wooden Puzzle - 200 Pcs
$34.99Retro Hippie Van Snoopy… · $34.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | Retro Hippie Van Snoopy Wooden Puzzle - 200 Pcs |
| Brand | Nexbie |
| Product type | Spring & Summer |
| Merchant category | Spring & Summer |
| MPN | 1503010050 |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $34.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

Alice's Wonderland DIY Music Box 3D Wooden Puzzle
$29.99Alice's Wonderland DIY… · $29.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | Alice's Wonderland DIY Music Box 3D Wooden Puzzle |
| Brand | Nexbie |
| Product type | Year-Round Favorites |
| Merchant category | Year-Round Favorites |
| MPN | 1503040011 |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $29.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

Galison - Spooky Village 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle with Foil for Adults
$21.59Galison · $21.59 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | Galison - Spooky Village 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle with Foil for Adults | Illustrated by Joy Laforme, Ghostly Village, Halloween, Challenging, Recycled Paper, No Dust, Finished Size 27" x 20" |
| Brand | Galison |
| Product type | Halloween |
| Merchant category | Halloween |
| MPN | 0735386072 |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $21.59 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

Cute Gnome Puzzles for Adults 1000 Pieces.Colorful Flower and Plant Jigsaw Puzzl
$12.24Cute Gnome Puzzles for… · $12.24 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | Cute Gnome Puzzles for Adults 1000 Pieces.Colorful Flower and Plant Jigsaw Puzzles. Funny Challenging Spring Garden Puzzles |
| Brand | Lorvonis |
| Product type | St. Patrick's Day |
| Merchant category | St. Patrick's Day |
| MPN | B0F66W12RC |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $12.24 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

RoseArt Kodak Premium Santa's Visit 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle
$12.99RoseArt Kodak Premium… · $12.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | RoseArt Kodak Premium Santa's Visit 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle | 19.25" x 26.625" Finished Size, Fully Interlocking Pieces, Made in USA, Holiday Gift, Stocking Stuffer |
| Brand | RoseArt |
| Product type | Christmas |
| Merchant category | Christmas |
| MPN | B0HCKHZHHN |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $12.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |
Halloween (70)

Galison - Spooky Village 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle with Foil for Adults
$21.59Galison · $21.59 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | Galison - Spooky Village 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle with Foil for Adults | Illustrated by Joy Laforme, Ghostly Village, Halloween, Challenging, Recycled Paper, No Dust, Finished Size 27" x 20" |
| Brand | Galison |
| Product type | Halloween |
| Merchant category | Halloween |
| MPN | 0735386072 |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $21.59 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

The Spooky Shire • 1000-Piece Puzzle by The Magic Puzzle Company • Series 6
$24.99The Spooky Shire •… · $24.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | The Spooky Shire • 1000-Piece Puzzle by The Magic Puzzle Company • Series 6 | Original handmade art full of tiny details. Mind-blowing magical ending. Dozens of hidden secrets. No AI. No puzzle dust. |
| Brand | Magic Puzzle Company |
| Product type | Halloween |
| Merchant category | Halloween |
| MPN | B0GVZWLWWF |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $24.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

Blueforest Halloween Village 1000 Piece Puzzle for Adults
$9.99Blueforest Halloween… · $9.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | Blueforest Halloween Village 1000 Piece Puzzle for Adults, 27.5" x 19.7" | Jigsaw Puzzles with Letters on Back, Design for Halloween Decor & Family Game Night, Stress Relief Gift for Puzzle Lovers |
| Brand | Blueforest |
| Product type | Halloween |
| Merchant category | Halloween |
| MPN | B0H1WS4M52 |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $9.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

Mudpuppy - Ghostly Gathering 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle
$16.99Mudpuppy · $16.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | Mudpuppy - Ghostly Gathering 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle | Illustrated by Jenny Miriam Hughes, Halloween, For Adults, Family, and Kids, Recycled Paper, No Dust, Finished Size 20" x 20" |
| Brand | Mudpuppy |
| Product type | Halloween |
| Merchant category | Halloween |
| MPN | 0735386641 |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $16.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

Halloween Witch Cat 1000 Piece Puzzle for Adults Halloween Candy Store Jigsaw Pu
$7.99Halloween Witch Cat 1000… · $7.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | Halloween Witch Cat 1000 Piece Puzzle for Adults Halloween Candy Store Jigsaw Puzzle Spooky Treats Scene Challenging Impossible Puzzle Fun Games for Adults & Family Game Night |
| Brand | MINIWAN |
| Product type | Halloween |
| Merchant category | Halloween |
| MPN | B0F65KRLBN |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $7.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

Buffalo Games Charles Wysocki 1000 Piece Puzzles, Trick or Treat Hotel
$14.99Buffalo Games Charles… · $14.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | Buffalo Games Charles Wysocki 1000 Piece Puzzles, Trick or Treat Hotel | Full-Color Reference Poster, Made in USA, Sturdy Interlocking Pieces, Halloween Puzzle, 26.75 x 19.75 in, For Adults |
| Brand | Buffalo Games |
| Product type | Halloween |
| Merchant category | Halloween |
| MPN | B07VR21XHH |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $14.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

White Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Halloween Fall
$21.99White Mountain 1000 Piece… · $21.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | White Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Halloween Fall, Monster Treehouse | Large Pieces, Gift for Adults and Family, 24"x30" in, Spooky House |
| Brand | White Mountain |
| Product type | Halloween |
| Merchant category | Halloween |
| MPN | B0H7SXB7DR |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $21.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

Blueforest Halloween 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults
$14.99Blueforest Halloween 1000… · $14.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | Blueforest Halloween 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Spooky Ghosts, Skeletons, Pumpkins, Witch & Haunted House Puzzle, Challenging Fun Adult Puzzles for Relaxation, Decor & Gifts |
| Brand | Blueforest |
| Product type | Halloween |
| Merchant category | Halloween |
| MPN | B0F62WPXVV |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $14.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |
Thanksgiving (40)

Turkey Family Feast 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults Humorous Thanksgiving A
$16.99Turkey Family Feast 1000… · $16.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | Turkey Family Feast 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults Humorous Thanksgiving Art Puzzle Challenging Family Activity Games Colorful DIY Craft Puzzle for Home Decor Gifts 19.7 x 27.6 Inches |
| Brand | Generic |
| Product type | Thanksgiving |
| Merchant category | Thanksgiving |
| MPN | B0H7CYYS6R |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $16.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

White Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle, New York Thanksgiving Parade
$21.99White Mountain 1000 Piece… · $21.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | White Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle, New York Thanksgiving Parade | Large Pieces, Gift for Adults and Family, 24"x30" in, Fall and Autumn Scene |
| Brand | White Mountain |
| Product type | Thanksgiving |
| Merchant category | Thanksgiving |
| MPN | B0BGQTM8CG |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $21.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

White Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle I Love Thanksgiving
$21.99White Mountain 1000 Piece… · $21.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | White Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle I Love Thanksgiving | 1,000 Large Pieces, Finished Size 24" x 30", I Love Thanksgiving |
| Brand | White Mountain |
| Product type | Thanksgiving |
| Merchant category | Thanksgiving |
| MPN | B0HG3N7T4P |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $21.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

Thanksgiving Puzzle 500 Pieces Fall Farm Harvest Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults
$16.99Thanksgiving Puzzle 500… · $16.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | Thanksgiving Puzzle 500 Pieces Fall Farm Harvest Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults | Thanksgiving Jigsaw Puzzles with Pumpkins and Turkey, Autumn Countryside DIY Puzzles, Party Game Gifts for Adult & Family |
| Brand | Libeder |
| Product type | Thanksgiving |
| Merchant category | Thanksgiving |
| MPN | B0HD6QJB2P |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $16.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

White Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Fall Autumn
$21.99White Mountain 1000 Piece… · $21.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | White Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Fall Autumn, Grateful Thanksgiving | Large Pieces, Gift for Adults and Family, 24"x30" in, Food Collage |
| Brand | White Mountain |
| Product type | Thanksgiving |
| Merchant category | Thanksgiving |
| MPN | B0H7T4RKDF |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $21.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

HUADADA Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults 1000 Pieces
$15.95HUADADA Jigsaw Puzzles… · $15.95 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | HUADADA Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults 1000 Pieces, Thanksgiving Dinner Interlock Perfectly Letter on Back No Dust, Home Decor Challenge Toy for Men Women Elders Seniors (27.5"x19.6"), 1:1 Poster |
| Brand | HUADADA |
| Product type | Thanksgiving |
| Merchant category | Thanksgiving |
| MPN | B0D9MCC7FM |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $15.95 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

500 Piece Puzzle for Adults, Fall Donuts Thanksgiving Theme Puzzle
$15.99500 Piece Puzzle for… · $15.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | 500 Piece Puzzle for Adults, Fall Donuts Thanksgiving Theme Puzzle | Numbered On Back, Ideal Family Game Night Activity, Home Decor & Party Gift Completed Puzzle Measures 21 X 15in |
| Brand | Motiloo |
| Product type | Thanksgiving |
| Merchant category | Thanksgiving |
| MPN | B0H9KL57W3 |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $15.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

White Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Autumn and Fall
$21.99White Mountain 1000 Piece… · $21.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | White Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Autumn and Fall, Thanksgiving Day | Large Pieces, Gift for Adults and Family, 24"x30" in, November Feast |
| Brand | White Mountain |
| Product type | Thanksgiving |
| Merchant category | Thanksgiving |
| MPN | B0DJ3M11C3 |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $21.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |
Christmas (70)

Christmas Shop Music Box 3D Wooden Puzzle
$49.99Christmas Shop Music Box… · $49.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | Christmas Shop Music Box 3D Wooden Puzzle |
| Brand | Nexbie |
| Product type | Christmas |
| Merchant category | Christmas |
| MPN | 1503040009 |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $49.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

Christmas House Fridge Magnet 3D Wooden Puzzle
$15.99Christmas House Fridge… · $15.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | Christmas House Fridge Magnet 3D Wooden Puzzle |
| Brand | Nexbie |
| Product type | Christmas |
| Merchant category | Christmas |
| MPN | 1503040010 |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $15.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

Snoopy Christmas Wooden Puzzle
$34.99Snoopy Christmas Wooden… · $34.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | Snoopy Christmas Wooden Puzzle |
| Brand | Nexbie |
| Product type | Christmas |
| Merchant category | Christmas |
| MPN | 1503010071 |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $34.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

Snoopy Christmas Ornament Wooden Puzzle
$34.99Snoopy Christmas Ornament… · $34.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | Snoopy Christmas Ornament Wooden Puzzle |
| Brand | Nexbie |
| Product type | Christmas |
| Merchant category | Christmas |
| MPN | 1503010070 |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $34.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

Peanuts Christmas Snoopy Wooden Puzzle - 200 Pcs
$34.99Peanuts Christmas Snoopy… · $34.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | Peanuts Christmas Snoopy Wooden Puzzle - 200 Pcs |
| Brand | Nexbie |
| Product type | Christmas |
| Merchant category | Christmas |
| MPN | 1503010068 |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $34.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

White Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle, Rockefeller Christmas
$21.99White Mountain 1000 Piece… · $21.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | White Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle, Rockefeller Christmas | Large Pieces, Gift for Adults and teens, 24"x30" in, Winter Holiday |
| Brand | White Mountain |
| Product type | Christmas |
| Merchant category | Christmas |
| MPN | B0B13XDSMH |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $21.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

500 Piece Puzzles for Adults
$9.99500 Piece Puzzles for… · $9.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | 500 Piece Puzzles for Adults, Christmas Village Winter Town Jigsaw Puzzles | Christmas Tree Snowman Puzzles 500 Pieces for Teens Senior, Snowy Night Festival Holiday Puzzle Home Decor Gift for Men Women |
| Brand | WSCXSC |
| Product type | Christmas |
| Merchant category | Christmas |
| MPN | B0H9Y2S94T |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $9.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

Winter Snowmen Christmas Jigsaw Puzzle 1000 Pieces for Adults Festive Holiday Sc
$12.59Winter Snowmen Christmas… · $12.59 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | Winter Snowmen Christmas Jigsaw Puzzle 1000 Pieces for Adults Festive Holiday Scene with Birds & Snowy Fence Puzzle with Letters on Back Family Challenge Perfect for Game Night (27.6x19.7 Inch |
| Brand | MINIWAN |
| Product type | Christmas |
| Merchant category | Christmas |
| MPN | B0FCLBDQDV |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $12.59 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |
Hanukkah (43)

Springbok Star of David 500 Piece Round Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults
$17.19Springbok Star of David… · $17.19 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | Springbok Star of David 500 Piece Round Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults | Hannukah puzzle with Unique Cut Pieces, Made in USA, Eco-Friendly Materials featuring the a stained glass Star of David |
| Brand | Springbok |
| Product type | Hanukkah |
| Merchant category | Hanukkah |
| MPN | B0FMT1QW7B |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $17.19 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

White Mountain 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Fun Food Holiday
$18.99White Mountain 500 Piece… · $18.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | White Mountain 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Fun Food Holiday, Happy Hanukkah |
| Brand | White Mountain |
| Product type | Hanukkah |
| Merchant category | Hanukkah |
| MPN | B0DVVXC1V2 |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $18.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

Cobble Hill 1000 Piece Puzzle
$20.99Cobble Hill 1000 Piece… · $20.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | Cobble Hill 1000 Piece Puzzle - Hanukkah Cookies - Sample Poster Included |
| Brand | Cobble Hill Puzzle Company Ltd. |
| Product type | Hanukkah |
| Merchant category | Hanukkah |
| MPN | B0C6B1JN1P |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $20.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

Hanukkah Table, Eurographics Jigsaw Puzzles, 1000 pcs
$26.90Hanukkah Table · $26.90 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | Hanukkah Table, Eurographics Jigsaw Puzzles, 1000 pcs |
| Brand | EuroGraphics |
| Product type | Hanukkah |
| Merchant category | Hanukkah |
| MPN | B0FRH5GBLQ |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $26.90 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

Springbok Hanukkah Cookies 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults
$16.95Springbok Hanukkah… · $16.95 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | Springbok Hanukkah Cookies 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults | Hanukkah puzzle with Unique Cut Pieces, Made in USA, Eco-Friendly Materials celebrating cherished holiday traditions |
| Brand | Springbok |
| Product type | Hanukkah |
| Merchant category | Hanukkah |
| MPN | B0FMSBXQ69 |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $16.95 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

Star of David Puzzles for Adults 1000 Pieces
$14.99Star of David Puzzles for… · $14.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | Star of David Puzzles for Adults 1000 Pieces, Colorful Religious Jigsaw Puzzles, Challenging Jewish Puzzle as Home Wall Art Decor |
| Brand | PPuzzling |
| Product type | Hanukkah |
| Merchant category | Hanukkah |
| MPN | B0H4QJCRKB |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $14.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults Hanukkah in Jerusalem
$18.99500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles… · $18.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults Hanukkah in Jerusalem - Festive Jewish Holiday Scene, Wooden Precision-Cut, Engaging Activity, Jewish Gift |
| Brand | Generic |
| Product type | Hanukkah |
| Merchant category | Hanukkah |
| MPN | B0H6GWLX15 |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $18.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |

Crocodile Creek 36-Piece Jigsaw Floor Puzzle with Heavy-Duty Shaped Box for Stor
$25.99Crocodile Creek 36-Piece… · $25.99 →Details & specs
| Full listing name | Crocodile Creek 36-Piece Jigsaw Floor Puzzle with Heavy-Duty Shaped Box for Storage, Large 20" x 16" Completed Size, Designed for Kids Ages 3 Years and up, Hanukkah Lights |
| Brand | Crocodile Creek |
| Product type | Hanukkah |
| Merchant category | Hanukkah |
| MPN | B0CX6LTTHT |
| Sold by | Amazon and Nexbie |
| Feed price | $25.99 USD |
| Availability (feed) | In stock |
| Captured | 2026-10-20 00:03 UTC |
Holiday Puzzle Shelf collects jigsaw puzzles themed for each holiday on the calendar — Halloween, Thanksgiving, Christmas, Valentine's Day and the rest. Wooden puzzles come from Nexbie and the wider jigsaw range from Amazon, with prices re-checked every night. We do not sell puzzles; every button goes straight to the retailer. Tracking 600 products across 14 categories.
As an Amazon Associate, Holiday Puzzle Shelf earns from qualifying purchases — at no extra cost to you. Product prices and availability are accurate as of the date and time shown below and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on Amazon at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.