Holiday Puzzle Shelf

A Puzzle For Every Holiday

Christmas Shop Music Box 3D Wooden Puzzle
Christmas Shop Music Box 3D Wooden Puzzle
$49.99Christmas Shop Music Box… · $49.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameChristmas Shop Music Box 3D Wooden Puzzle
BrandNexbie
Product typeChristmas
Merchant categoryChristmas
MPN1503040009
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$49.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

Christmas Shop Music Box… · $49.99 →

Heart‑Shaped Snoopy Wooden Puzzle - 200 Pcs
Heart‑Shaped Snoopy Wooden Puzzle - 200 Pcs
$34.99Heart‑Shaped Snoopy… · $34.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameHeart‑Shaped Snoopy Wooden Puzzle - 200 Pcs
BrandNexbie 3D Printed
Product typeValentine's Day
Merchant categoryValentine's Day
MPN1503010046
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$34.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

Heart‑Shaped Snoopy… · $34.99 →

Peanuts Mom Bouquet Puzzle - 300 Pcs
Peanuts Mom Bouquet Puzzle - 300 Pcs
$39.99Peanuts Mom Bouquet Puzzle · $39.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing namePeanuts Mom Bouquet Puzzle - 300 Pcs
BrandNexbie 3D Printed
Product typeMother's Day
Merchant categoryMother's Day
MPN1503010044
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$39.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

Peanuts Mom Bouquet Puzzle · $39.99 →

Retro Hippie Van Snoopy Wooden Puzzle - 200 Pcs
Retro Hippie Van Snoopy Wooden Puzzle - 200 Pcs
$34.99Retro Hippie Van Snoopy… · $34.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameRetro Hippie Van Snoopy Wooden Puzzle - 200 Pcs
BrandNexbie
Product typeSpring & Summer
Merchant categorySpring & Summer
MPN1503010050
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$34.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

Retro Hippie Van Snoopy… · $34.99 →

Alice's Wonderland DIY Music Box 3D Wooden Puzzle
Alice's Wonderland DIY Music Box 3D Wooden Puzzle
$29.99Alice's Wonderland DIY… · $29.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameAlice's Wonderland DIY Music Box 3D Wooden Puzzle
BrandNexbie
Product typeYear-Round Favorites
Merchant categoryYear-Round Favorites
MPN1503040011
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$29.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

Alice's Wonderland DIY… · $29.99 →

Galison - Spooky Village 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle with Foil for Adults | Illustrated by Joy Laforme, Ghostly Village, Halloween, Challenging, Recycled Paper, No Dust, Finished Size 27" x 20"
Galison - Spooky Village 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle with Foil for Adults
$21.59Galison · $21.59 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameGalison - Spooky Village 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle with Foil for Adults | Illustrated by Joy Laforme, Ghostly Village, Halloween, Challenging, Recycled Paper, No Dust, Finished Size 27" x 20"
BrandGalison
Product typeHalloween
Merchant categoryHalloween
MPN0735386072
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$21.59 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

Galison · $21.59 →

Cute Gnome Puzzles for Adults 1000 Pieces.Colorful Flower and Plant Jigsaw Puzzles. Funny Challenging Spring Garden Puzzles
Cute Gnome Puzzles for Adults 1000 Pieces.Colorful Flower and Plant Jigsaw Puzzl
$12.24Cute Gnome Puzzles for… · $12.24 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameCute Gnome Puzzles for Adults 1000 Pieces.Colorful Flower and Plant Jigsaw Puzzles. Funny Challenging Spring Garden Puzzles
BrandLorvonis
Product typeSt. Patrick's Day
Merchant categorySt. Patrick's Day
MPNB0F66W12RC
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$12.24 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

Cute Gnome Puzzles for… · $12.24 →

RoseArt Kodak Premium Santa's Visit 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle | 19.25" x 26.625" Finished Size, Fully Interlocking Pieces, Made in USA, Holiday Gift, Stocking Stuffer
RoseArt Kodak Premium Santa's Visit 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle
$12.99RoseArt Kodak Premium… · $12.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameRoseArt Kodak Premium Santa's Visit 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle | 19.25" x 26.625" Finished Size, Fully Interlocking Pieces, Made in USA, Holiday Gift, Stocking Stuffer
BrandRoseArt
Product typeChristmas
Merchant categoryChristmas
MPNB0HCKHZHHN
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$12.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

RoseArt Kodak Premium… · $12.99 →

Halloween (70)

Galison - Spooky Village 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle with Foil for Adults | Illustrated by Joy Laforme, Ghostly Village, Halloween, Challenging, Recycled Paper, No Dust, Finished Size 27" x 20"
Galison - Spooky Village 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle with Foil for Adults
$21.59Galison · $21.59 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameGalison - Spooky Village 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle with Foil for Adults | Illustrated by Joy Laforme, Ghostly Village, Halloween, Challenging, Recycled Paper, No Dust, Finished Size 27" x 20"
BrandGalison
Product typeHalloween
Merchant categoryHalloween
MPN0735386072
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$21.59 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

Galison · $21.59 →

The Spooky Shire • 1000-Piece Puzzle by The Magic Puzzle Company • Series 6 | Original handmade art full of tiny details. Mind-blowing magical ending. Dozens of hidden secrets. No AI. No puzzle dust.
The Spooky Shire • 1000-Piece Puzzle by The Magic Puzzle Company • Series 6
$24.99The Spooky Shire •… · $24.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameThe Spooky Shire • 1000-Piece Puzzle by The Magic Puzzle Company • Series 6 | Original handmade art full of tiny details. Mind-blowing magical ending. Dozens of hidden secrets. No AI. No puzzle dust.
BrandMagic Puzzle Company
Product typeHalloween
Merchant categoryHalloween
MPNB0GVZWLWWF
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$24.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

The Spooky Shire •… · $24.99 →

Blueforest Halloween Village 1000 Piece Puzzle for Adults, 27.5" x 19.7" | Jigsaw Puzzles with Letters on Back, Design for Halloween Decor & Family Game Night, Stress Relief Gift for Puzzle Lovers
Blueforest Halloween Village 1000 Piece Puzzle for Adults
$9.99Blueforest Halloween… · $9.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameBlueforest Halloween Village 1000 Piece Puzzle for Adults, 27.5" x 19.7" | Jigsaw Puzzles with Letters on Back, Design for Halloween Decor & Family Game Night, Stress Relief Gift for Puzzle Lovers
BrandBlueforest
Product typeHalloween
Merchant categoryHalloween
MPNB0H1WS4M52
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$9.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

Blueforest Halloween… · $9.99 →

Mudpuppy - Ghostly Gathering 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle | Illustrated by Jenny Miriam Hughes, Halloween, For Adults, Family, and Kids, Recycled Paper, No Dust, Finished Size 20" x 20"
Mudpuppy - Ghostly Gathering 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle
$16.99Mudpuppy · $16.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameMudpuppy - Ghostly Gathering 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle | Illustrated by Jenny Miriam Hughes, Halloween, For Adults, Family, and Kids, Recycled Paper, No Dust, Finished Size 20" x 20"
BrandMudpuppy
Product typeHalloween
Merchant categoryHalloween
MPN0735386641
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$16.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

Mudpuppy · $16.99 →

Halloween Witch Cat 1000 Piece Puzzle for Adults Halloween Candy Store Jigsaw Puzzle Spooky Treats Scene Challenging Impossible Puzzle Fun Games for Adults & Family Game Night
Halloween Witch Cat 1000 Piece Puzzle for Adults Halloween Candy Store Jigsaw Pu
$7.99Halloween Witch Cat 1000… · $7.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameHalloween Witch Cat 1000 Piece Puzzle for Adults Halloween Candy Store Jigsaw Puzzle Spooky Treats Scene Challenging Impossible Puzzle Fun Games for Adults & Family Game Night
BrandMINIWAN
Product typeHalloween
Merchant categoryHalloween
MPNB0F65KRLBN
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$7.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

Halloween Witch Cat 1000… · $7.99 →

Buffalo Games Charles Wysocki 1000 Piece Puzzles, Trick or Treat Hotel | Full-Color Reference Poster, Made in USA, Sturdy Interlocking Pieces, Halloween Puzzle, 26.75 x 19.75 in, For Adults
Buffalo Games Charles Wysocki 1000 Piece Puzzles, Trick or Treat Hotel
$14.99Buffalo Games Charles… · $14.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameBuffalo Games Charles Wysocki 1000 Piece Puzzles, Trick or Treat Hotel | Full-Color Reference Poster, Made in USA, Sturdy Interlocking Pieces, Halloween Puzzle, 26.75 x 19.75 in, For Adults
BrandBuffalo Games
Product typeHalloween
Merchant categoryHalloween
MPNB07VR21XHH
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$14.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

Buffalo Games Charles… · $14.99 →

White Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Halloween Fall, Monster Treehouse | Large Pieces, Gift for Adults and Family, 24"x30" in, Spooky House
White Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Halloween Fall
$21.99White Mountain 1000 Piece… · $21.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameWhite Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Halloween Fall, Monster Treehouse | Large Pieces, Gift for Adults and Family, 24"x30" in, Spooky House
BrandWhite Mountain
Product typeHalloween
Merchant categoryHalloween
MPNB0H7SXB7DR
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$21.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

White Mountain 1000 Piece… · $21.99 →

Blueforest Halloween 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Spooky Ghosts, Skeletons, Pumpkins, Witch & Haunted House Puzzle, Challenging Fun Adult Puzzles for Relaxation, Decor & Gifts
Blueforest Halloween 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults
$14.99Blueforest Halloween 1000… · $14.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameBlueforest Halloween 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - Spooky Ghosts, Skeletons, Pumpkins, Witch & Haunted House Puzzle, Challenging Fun Adult Puzzles for Relaxation, Decor & Gifts
BrandBlueforest
Product typeHalloween
Merchant categoryHalloween
MPNB0F62WPXVV
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$14.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

Blueforest Halloween 1000… · $14.99 →

Thanksgiving (40)

Turkey Family Feast 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults Humorous Thanksgiving Art Puzzle Challenging Family Activity Games Colorful DIY Craft Puzzle for Home Decor Gifts 19.7 x 27.6 Inches
Turkey Family Feast 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults Humorous Thanksgiving A
$16.99Turkey Family Feast 1000… · $16.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameTurkey Family Feast 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults Humorous Thanksgiving Art Puzzle Challenging Family Activity Games Colorful DIY Craft Puzzle for Home Decor Gifts 19.7 x 27.6 Inches
BrandGeneric
Product typeThanksgiving
Merchant categoryThanksgiving
MPNB0H7CYYS6R
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$16.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

Turkey Family Feast 1000… · $16.99 →

White Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle, New York Thanksgiving Parade | Large Pieces, Gift for Adults and Family, 24"x30" in, Fall and Autumn Scene
White Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle, New York Thanksgiving Parade
$21.99White Mountain 1000 Piece… · $21.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameWhite Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle, New York Thanksgiving Parade | Large Pieces, Gift for Adults and Family, 24"x30" in, Fall and Autumn Scene
BrandWhite Mountain
Product typeThanksgiving
Merchant categoryThanksgiving
MPNB0BGQTM8CG
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$21.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

White Mountain 1000 Piece… · $21.99 →

White Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle I Love Thanksgiving | 1,000 Large Pieces, Finished Size 24" x 30", I Love Thanksgiving
White Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle I Love Thanksgiving
$21.99White Mountain 1000 Piece… · $21.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameWhite Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle I Love Thanksgiving | 1,000 Large Pieces, Finished Size 24" x 30", I Love Thanksgiving
BrandWhite Mountain
Product typeThanksgiving
Merchant categoryThanksgiving
MPNB0HG3N7T4P
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$21.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

White Mountain 1000 Piece… · $21.99 →

Thanksgiving Puzzle 500 Pieces Fall Farm Harvest Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults | Thanksgiving Jigsaw Puzzles with Pumpkins and Turkey, Autumn Countryside DIY Puzzles, Party Game Gifts for Adult & Family
Thanksgiving Puzzle 500 Pieces Fall Farm Harvest Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults
$16.99Thanksgiving Puzzle 500… · $16.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameThanksgiving Puzzle 500 Pieces Fall Farm Harvest Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults | Thanksgiving Jigsaw Puzzles with Pumpkins and Turkey, Autumn Countryside DIY Puzzles, Party Game Gifts for Adult & Family
BrandLibeder
Product typeThanksgiving
Merchant categoryThanksgiving
MPNB0HD6QJB2P
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$16.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

Thanksgiving Puzzle 500… · $16.99 →

White Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Fall Autumn, Grateful Thanksgiving | Large Pieces, Gift for Adults and Family, 24"x30" in, Food Collage
White Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Fall Autumn
$21.99White Mountain 1000 Piece… · $21.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameWhite Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Fall Autumn, Grateful Thanksgiving | Large Pieces, Gift for Adults and Family, 24"x30" in, Food Collage
BrandWhite Mountain
Product typeThanksgiving
Merchant categoryThanksgiving
MPNB0H7T4RKDF
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$21.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

White Mountain 1000 Piece… · $21.99 →

HUADADA Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults 1000 Pieces, Thanksgiving Dinner Interlock Perfectly Letter on Back No Dust, Home Decor Challenge Toy for Men Women Elders Seniors (27.5"x19.6"), 1:1 Poster
HUADADA Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults 1000 Pieces
$15.95HUADADA Jigsaw Puzzles… · $15.95 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameHUADADA Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults 1000 Pieces, Thanksgiving Dinner Interlock Perfectly Letter on Back No Dust, Home Decor Challenge Toy for Men Women Elders Seniors (27.5"x19.6"), 1:1 Poster
BrandHUADADA
Product typeThanksgiving
Merchant categoryThanksgiving
MPNB0D9MCC7FM
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$15.95 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

HUADADA Jigsaw Puzzles… · $15.95 →

500 Piece Puzzle for Adults, Fall Donuts Thanksgiving Theme Puzzle | Numbered On Back, Ideal Family Game Night Activity, Home Decor & Party Gift Completed Puzzle Measures 21 X 15in
500 Piece Puzzle for Adults, Fall Donuts Thanksgiving Theme Puzzle
$15.99500 Piece Puzzle for… · $15.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing name500 Piece Puzzle for Adults, Fall Donuts Thanksgiving Theme Puzzle | Numbered On Back, Ideal Family Game Night Activity, Home Decor & Party Gift Completed Puzzle Measures 21 X 15in
BrandMotiloo
Product typeThanksgiving
Merchant categoryThanksgiving
MPNB0H9KL57W3
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$15.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

500 Piece Puzzle for… · $15.99 →

White Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Autumn and Fall, Thanksgiving Day | Large Pieces, Gift for Adults and Family, 24"x30" in, November Feast
White Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Autumn and Fall
$21.99White Mountain 1000 Piece… · $21.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameWhite Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Autumn and Fall, Thanksgiving Day | Large Pieces, Gift for Adults and Family, 24"x30" in, November Feast
BrandWhite Mountain
Product typeThanksgiving
Merchant categoryThanksgiving
MPNB0DJ3M11C3
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$21.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

White Mountain 1000 Piece… · $21.99 →

Christmas (70)

Christmas Shop Music Box 3D Wooden Puzzle
Christmas Shop Music Box 3D Wooden Puzzle
$49.99Christmas Shop Music Box… · $49.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameChristmas Shop Music Box 3D Wooden Puzzle
BrandNexbie
Product typeChristmas
Merchant categoryChristmas
MPN1503040009
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$49.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

Christmas Shop Music Box… · $49.99 →

Christmas House Fridge Magnet 3D Wooden Puzzle
Christmas House Fridge Magnet 3D Wooden Puzzle
$15.99Christmas House Fridge… · $15.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameChristmas House Fridge Magnet 3D Wooden Puzzle
BrandNexbie
Product typeChristmas
Merchant categoryChristmas
MPN1503040010
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$15.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

Christmas House Fridge… · $15.99 →

Snoopy Christmas Wooden Puzzle
Snoopy Christmas Wooden Puzzle
$34.99Snoopy Christmas Wooden… · $34.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameSnoopy Christmas Wooden Puzzle
BrandNexbie
Product typeChristmas
Merchant categoryChristmas
MPN1503010071
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$34.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

Snoopy Christmas Wooden… · $34.99 →

Snoopy Christmas Ornament Wooden Puzzle
Snoopy Christmas Ornament Wooden Puzzle
$34.99Snoopy Christmas Ornament… · $34.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameSnoopy Christmas Ornament Wooden Puzzle
BrandNexbie
Product typeChristmas
Merchant categoryChristmas
MPN1503010070
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$34.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

Snoopy Christmas Ornament… · $34.99 →

Peanuts Christmas Snoopy Wooden Puzzle - 200 Pcs
Peanuts Christmas Snoopy Wooden Puzzle - 200 Pcs
$34.99Peanuts Christmas Snoopy… · $34.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing namePeanuts Christmas Snoopy Wooden Puzzle - 200 Pcs
BrandNexbie
Product typeChristmas
Merchant categoryChristmas
MPN1503010068
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$34.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

Peanuts Christmas Snoopy… · $34.99 →

White Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle, Rockefeller Christmas | Large Pieces, Gift for Adults and teens, 24"x30" in, Winter Holiday
White Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle, Rockefeller Christmas
$21.99White Mountain 1000 Piece… · $21.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameWhite Mountain 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle, Rockefeller Christmas | Large Pieces, Gift for Adults and teens, 24"x30" in, Winter Holiday
BrandWhite Mountain
Product typeChristmas
Merchant categoryChristmas
MPNB0B13XDSMH
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$21.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

White Mountain 1000 Piece… · $21.99 →

500 Piece Puzzles for Adults, Christmas Village Winter Town Jigsaw Puzzles | Christmas Tree Snowman Puzzles 500 Pieces for Teens Senior, Snowy Night Festival Holiday Puzzle Home Decor Gift for Men Women
500 Piece Puzzles for Adults
$9.99500 Piece Puzzles for… · $9.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing name500 Piece Puzzles for Adults, Christmas Village Winter Town Jigsaw Puzzles | Christmas Tree Snowman Puzzles 500 Pieces for Teens Senior, Snowy Night Festival Holiday Puzzle Home Decor Gift for Men Women
BrandWSCXSC
Product typeChristmas
Merchant categoryChristmas
MPNB0H9Y2S94T
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$9.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

500 Piece Puzzles for… · $9.99 →

Winter Snowmen Christmas Jigsaw Puzzle 1000 Pieces for Adults Festive Holiday Scene with Birds & Snowy Fence Puzzle with Letters on Back Family Challenge Perfect for Game Night (27.6x19.7 Inch
Winter Snowmen Christmas Jigsaw Puzzle 1000 Pieces for Adults Festive Holiday Sc
$12.59Winter Snowmen Christmas… · $12.59 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameWinter Snowmen Christmas Jigsaw Puzzle 1000 Pieces for Adults Festive Holiday Scene with Birds & Snowy Fence Puzzle with Letters on Back Family Challenge Perfect for Game Night (27.6x19.7 Inch
BrandMINIWAN
Product typeChristmas
Merchant categoryChristmas
MPNB0FCLBDQDV
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$12.59 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

Winter Snowmen Christmas… · $12.59 →

Hanukkah (43)

Springbok Star of David 500 Piece Round Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults | Hannukah puzzle with Unique Cut Pieces, Made in USA, Eco-Friendly Materials featuring the a stained glass Star of David
Springbok Star of David 500 Piece Round Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults
$17.19Springbok Star of David… · $17.19 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameSpringbok Star of David 500 Piece Round Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults | Hannukah puzzle with Unique Cut Pieces, Made in USA, Eco-Friendly Materials featuring the a stained glass Star of David
BrandSpringbok
Product typeHanukkah
Merchant categoryHanukkah
MPNB0FMT1QW7B
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$17.19 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

Springbok Star of David… · $17.19 →

White Mountain 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Fun Food Holiday, Happy Hanukkah
White Mountain 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Fun Food Holiday
$18.99White Mountain 500 Piece… · $18.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameWhite Mountain 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Fun Food Holiday, Happy Hanukkah
BrandWhite Mountain
Product typeHanukkah
Merchant categoryHanukkah
MPNB0DVVXC1V2
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$18.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

White Mountain 500 Piece… · $18.99 →

Cobble Hill 1000 Piece Puzzle - Hanukkah Cookies - Sample Poster Included
Cobble Hill 1000 Piece Puzzle
$20.99Cobble Hill 1000 Piece… · $20.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameCobble Hill 1000 Piece Puzzle - Hanukkah Cookies - Sample Poster Included
BrandCobble Hill Puzzle Company Ltd.
Product typeHanukkah
Merchant categoryHanukkah
MPNB0C6B1JN1P
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$20.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

Cobble Hill 1000 Piece… · $20.99 →

Hanukkah Table, Eurographics Jigsaw Puzzles, 1000 pcs
Hanukkah Table, Eurographics Jigsaw Puzzles, 1000 pcs
$26.90Hanukkah Table · $26.90 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameHanukkah Table, Eurographics Jigsaw Puzzles, 1000 pcs
BrandEuroGraphics
Product typeHanukkah
Merchant categoryHanukkah
MPNB0FRH5GBLQ
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$26.90 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

Hanukkah Table · $26.90 →

Springbok Hanukkah Cookies 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults | Hanukkah puzzle with Unique Cut Pieces, Made in USA, Eco-Friendly Materials celebrating cherished holiday traditions
Springbok Hanukkah Cookies 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults
$16.95Springbok Hanukkah… · $16.95 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameSpringbok Hanukkah Cookies 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults | Hanukkah puzzle with Unique Cut Pieces, Made in USA, Eco-Friendly Materials celebrating cherished holiday traditions
BrandSpringbok
Product typeHanukkah
Merchant categoryHanukkah
MPNB0FMSBXQ69
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$16.95 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

Springbok Hanukkah… · $16.95 →

Star of David Puzzles for Adults 1000 Pieces, Colorful Religious Jigsaw Puzzles, Challenging Jewish Puzzle as Home Wall Art Decor
Star of David Puzzles for Adults 1000 Pieces
$14.99Star of David Puzzles for… · $14.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameStar of David Puzzles for Adults 1000 Pieces, Colorful Religious Jigsaw Puzzles, Challenging Jewish Puzzle as Home Wall Art Decor
BrandPPuzzling
Product typeHanukkah
Merchant categoryHanukkah
MPNB0H4QJCRKB
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$14.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

Star of David Puzzles for… · $14.99 →

500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults Hanukkah in Jerusalem - Festive Jewish Holiday Scene, Wooden Precision-Cut, Engaging Activity, Jewish Gift
500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults Hanukkah in Jerusalem
$18.99500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles… · $18.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing name500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults Hanukkah in Jerusalem - Festive Jewish Holiday Scene, Wooden Precision-Cut, Engaging Activity, Jewish Gift
BrandGeneric
Product typeHanukkah
Merchant categoryHanukkah
MPNB0H6GWLX15
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$18.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles… · $18.99 →

Crocodile Creek 36-Piece Jigsaw Floor Puzzle with Heavy-Duty Shaped Box for Storage, Large 20" x 16" Completed Size, Designed for Kids Ages 3 Years and up, Hanukkah Lights
Crocodile Creek 36-Piece Jigsaw Floor Puzzle with Heavy-Duty Shaped Box for Stor
$25.99Crocodile Creek 36-Piece… · $25.99 →
Details & specs
Full listing nameCrocodile Creek 36-Piece Jigsaw Floor Puzzle with Heavy-Duty Shaped Box for Storage, Large 20" x 16" Completed Size, Designed for Kids Ages 3 Years and up, Hanukkah Lights
BrandCrocodile Creek
Product typeHanukkah
Merchant categoryHanukkah
MPNB0CX6LTTHT
Sold byAmazon and Nexbie
Feed price$25.99 USD
Availability (feed)In stock
Captured2026-10-20 00:03 UTC

Crocodile Creek 36-Piece… · $25.99 →

Holiday Puzzle Shelf collects jigsaw puzzles themed for each holiday on the calendar — Halloween, Thanksgiving, Christmas, Valentine's Day and the rest. Wooden puzzles come from Nexbie and the wider jigsaw range from Amazon, with prices re-checked every night. We do not sell puzzles; every button goes straight to the retailer. Tracking 600 products across 14 categories.

As an Amazon Associate, Holiday Puzzle Shelf earns from qualifying purchases — at no extra cost to you. Product prices and availability are accurate as of the date and time shown below and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on Amazon at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.